Výsledky MSR 2013 v coursingu

adminVýsledky0 Comments

M SR 2013 / Slovak Championships 2013 – CACIL, CACT – 27. – 28.4.2013
  Dog Owner Evaluation
No.   Sex Name Country I. Heat II. Heat Σ Place
                 
  Barsoj – females Judges: Tamás Pagányi (HU) + Pavel Jeník (CZ)
4 G′Durza-Chouranovna Du D′Iasnaïa-Poliana S/F Jana Mrázová SK 180 186 366 1. Majster SR 2013 CACIL, CACT
1 ALINKA z Jurajskich Biskupic S/F Agata Juszczyk PL 175 177 352 2. R-CACIL, R-CACT
6 Hanaczka Bistkupstwo S/F Zapletalovi Vojtěch a Ludmila CZ 179 173 352 3
5 ALMAZKA z Jurajskich Biskupic S/F Wojciech Gaszczyk PL 174 175 349 4
2 DUSZKA z Jurajskich Biskupic S/F Piotr Labinski PL 163 173 336 5
3 Rusich DIADEMA S/F Agata Juszczyk PL 162 163 325 6
7 ROZA z Jurajskich Biskupic S/F Agata Juszczyk PL 161 158 319 7
                 
  Barsoj – males Judges: Tamás Pagányi (HU) + Pavel Jeník (CZ)
12 Dostigaj Bolšego Mraja P/M Tatiana Ratuska SK 180 177 357 1. Majster SR 2013 CACIL, CACT
15 ANTON z Jurajskich Biskupic P/M Agata Juszczyk PL 178 178 356 2. R-CACIL, R-CACT
10 Zoolander Buran of Little Warrior P/M Fóti Judit HU 180 170 350 3
9 RABARBAR z Jurajskich Biskupic P/M Agata Juszczyk PL 173 170 343 4
14 SWIDRYGAJŁOW LEXOWICZ Contra Lege P/M Paulina Kotnowska PL 158 171 329 5
13 Czekan Ze Wzgorza Majora P/M Piotr Niedzielski PL 164 159 323 6
11 Rusich BASKAK P/M Agata Juszczyk PL 98 0 98 7
                 
  Magyar Agar – mix Judges: Peter Dömény (SK) + Pavel Jeník (CZ)
21 EM 2012 Kucorgó-Dombi Gérbics'Zsivány' P/M Fóti Judit HU 179 187 366 1. Majster SR 2013 CACIL, CACT
17 Kucorgó-Dombi Fodorka S/F Benczur Andrea HU 180 180 360 2. R-CACIL, CACT
18 Kucorgó-Dombi Gólyahír S/F Fóti Judit és Zdenko Belunek SK 178 180 358 3 RCACT
16 Repülj Erre S/F Dana Macejova-Págány Tamás SK 181 174 355 4
20 Repülj Felleg P/M Benczur Andrea HU 175 178 353 5 RCACT
19 Repülj Fülemüle S/F Arany Virág HU 169 162 331 6
22 Kucorgó-Dombi Galóca P/M Dr. Konc-Görgey Tünde HU 186 0 186 7 – Injury
                 
  Saluki – mix Judges: Tamás Pagányi (HU) + Pavel Jeník (CZ)
28 Dschadugar el Rub' al-Khali P/M Kögl Susanna-Eva AT 171 176 347 1. Majster SR 2013 CACT
24 Chiyal Djamjeed el Rub al Khali P/M Zuzana Rihayová SK 170 169 339 2 RCACT
25 Badar AL-NAJIR P/M Mikuláš Kevely SK 155 175 330 3
26 Junah Gleonak S/F Věra Malátková CZ 101 164 265 4
27 Arshan Alexis P/M Zuzana Rihayová SK DNF 0 0 DNF
                 
  Sloughi – mix Judges: Tamás Pagányi (HU) + Pavel Jeník (CZ)
34 Basir El Guerrouj P/M Vladimir Ferko SK 175 186 361 1. Majster SR 2013 CACIL, CACT
29 Lajjina Bohemia Genao S/F Věra Malátková CZ 175 177 352 2. R-CACIL, R-CACT
32 C'Sahran Nuri al Baida P/M Christine Bärnthaler AT 163 183 346 3
31 Kásir Bohemia Genao P/M Radek+Lucie Židkovi CZ 174 170 344 4
30 Pharao Bohemia Genao P/M Radek+Lucie Židkovi CZ 169 172 341 5
33 Jamuna Bohemia Genao S/F Věra Malátková CZ 166 174 340 6

 

  Afghan Hound – mix Judges: Tamás Pagányi (HU) + Pavel Jeník (CZ)
36 Trilian Mc Millan Gandamak Slovakia S/F Ing. Zuzana Píšová CZ 175 173 348 1. Majster SR 2013 CACT
35 BLUE BRILIANT Kaskarak-Shahra P/M Alena Palárcová SK 171 175 346 2 RCACT
38 Nicol Gandamak Slovakia S/F Mariana Žikavská SK 172 170 342 3
37 lumya Lu-Kon S/F Věra Malátková CZ 178 DNF 178 DNF
                 
  Irish Wolfound – mix Judges: Tamás Pagányi (HU) + Pavel Jeník (CZ)
40 GRANDE DAME Mezi kamarády S/F Kateřina Šimčáková CZ 102 146 248 1. Majster SR 2013
42 Wallerie od Švejka Josefa S/F Jana Zápotocká CZ 80 0 80 2
                 
  PLI – mix Judges: Tamás Pagányi (HU) + Pavel Jeník (CZ)
56 Faceto Filippe Tredici P/M Michaela Hájovská SK 189 180 369 1. Majster SR 2013 CACIL, CACT
49 Yksi z Koziho Vrsku P/M Michal Pikna SK 184 182 366 2 RCACIL, RCACT
50 Giancarlo Tredici P/M Michaela Hájovská SK 181 181 362 3
53 Didier Tredici P/M Peter Lešický SK 180 180 360 4
48 Fangio Famoso Tredici P/M Cristina Balzanelli SK 180 180 360 5
47 EL EBEN Mraja P/M Ing. Radovan Bočák SK 181 179 360 6
51 Yvet Feritte Bugsy S/F Iveta Pličková CZ 181 178 359 7 CACT
54 Aston Greytist P/M Stanislava Beňová SK 179 175 354 8
46 CREW Next Level P/M Alena Palárcová SK 174 148 322 9
45 Drevisch Pasarella Princess S/F Mgr.Jana Ondrišová SK 176 98 274 10 RCACT
55 Emerson Tredici P/M Lucia Kirschnerová SK 127 130 257 11
44 Ednah Mraja S/F Jana Mrázová SK 173 0 173 12 – Injury
52 Fortuna Romana Allegra S/F Mgr.Jana Ondrišová SK Disq. 0 0 Disq.
                 
  Whippet – mix Judges: Tamás Pagányi (HU) + Pavel Jeník (CZ)
57 Csukáséri Zsivány Dina 'Mili' S/F Gyóllai Emese HU 182 184 366 1. Majster SR 2013 CACIL, CACT
58 Gordon Isis Wind P/M Roman Božik SK 181 183 364 2. RCACIL
63 Csukáséri Zsivány Dinamit S/F Gyóllai Emese HU 177 184 361 3. RCACT
62 Hidalgo Isis Wind P/M Michal Mikula SK 181 180 361 4. CACT
60 Chilli od Hněvína S/F Pavlína Pašková CZ 182 179 361 5
67 Chuligan od Hněvína P/M Lenka Voráčková CZ 177 181 358 6. RCACT
65 Bond Girl Valentine Dogs S/F Daniela Filipová CZ 176 179 355 7
64 SNOW WHITE z Hedvábí S/F Petra Dittrichová CZ 169 176 345 8
59 White Chocolate z Úplňku S/F Ing. Mária Königsmarková SK 176 140 316 9
61 Amirah Jasmine Con Amore S/F Monika Kozánková, Ing. SK 174 0 174 10 – Injury

 

 Kompletné výsledky

Komentáre

Pridaj komentár