Výsledky GRAND PRIX Žilina – CACIL, CACT – 30.4.2011

adminVýsledky0 Comments

GRAND PRIX 2011 – CACIL, CACT – 30.4.2011
  Pes Majiteľ Hodnotenie
P.Č.   Pohlavie Meno Krajina I. kolo II. kolo Spolu Miesto
Afghan Hound – mix Judges: Ewa Brzask-Makiela/PL and Dáša Šuleková/SK 
7 Vinou v.d. Bremmen S/F Maria und Gerhard Höbinger AT 182 177 359 1. CACT
5 Nicol Gandamak S/F Žikavská Mariana SK 185 172 357 2. R-CACT
1 Ana-shakti's Belinay S/F Andrea Pocta AT 174 177 351 3. CACIL
8 YASANI IRAM Z ALLAHOVY ZEME P/M Faktorova Ludmila CZ 171 171 342 4. R-CACIL
2 Eve z Netluckých pastvin S/F Petra Tůmová CZ 159 170 329 5.
4 Lumya Lu-Kon S/F Věra Malátková CZ 153 164 317 6.
Azawakh – mix Judges: Ewa Brzask-Makiela/PL and Dáša Šuleková/SK 
13 Bastien´s W´Ifelayah S/F Gaischnek  Sylvia AT 187 183 370 1. CACT
14 Bastien´s Wilde Upendi S/F Shirin Foroutan AT 188 181 369 2. CACIL, R-CACT
11 Bastien´s Wanjala P/M Shirin Foroutan / Martina Lang AT 186 182 368 3.
12 Bastien´s  Warui P/M Sylvia Gaischnek AT 182 181 363 4. R-CACIL
9 Bastien´s Sarely S/F Martina Lang AT 178 181 359 5.
10 Bastien's Wangari S/F Monika Gschwendner AT 180 176 356 6.
Barsoj – males Judges: Ewa Brzask-Makiela/PL and Dáša Šuleková/SK 
17 Borya Mraja P/M Jana Fulmekova SK 177 173 350 1. CACIL, CACT
16 Bogatyr Barin Mraja P/M Lucia Klaučová SK 169 176 345 2. R-CACT
18 Ischyma Jaden Triskel P/M Stephan,Karin&Manfred DE 170 170 340 3. R-CACIL
19 Ischyma Junior Triskel P/M Stephan,Karin&Manfred DE 163 162 325 4.
20 Volodei des Crocs de la Molière P/M Bali & Págány HU 184 CANC   Cancelled
15 Alyosha Sagán Mraja P/M Dana Macejová+Jana Mrázová SK 105 CANC   Cancelled
Barsoj – females Judges: Ewa Brzask-Makiela/PL and Dáša Šuleková/SK 
29 felicity esmé silent enigma S/F Erika Reiszová CZ 184 179 363 1. CACIL, CACT
25 Blagosť Mraja S/F Jana Mrázová SK 183 177 360 2. R-CACIL, R-CACT
24 Bayana Mraja S/F Martina Kiriláková CZ 177 171 348 3.
22 Anna Karenina Nijinski Ballet S/F Petr Toth CZ 172 172 344 4.
27 Csarevna Catica Hornada S/F Vladimira Gjablova SK 169 167 336 5.
30 Uliia Tsar Borzois S/F Mayer Herbert AT 177 157 334 6.
23 Bastien´s Usara S/F Sylvia Gaischnek AT 162 170 332 7.
26 brioschka jelena mraja S/F Erika Reiszová CZ 154 169 323 8.
28 Eta Berioza von Ochotnikov S/F Bali & Págány HU 113 CANC   Cancelled
Greyhound Judges: Ewa Brzask-Makiela/PL and Dáša Šuleková/SK 
31 Ikaros Filemino   Petr Toth CZ 184 185 369 1.
Irish Wolfhound – mix Judges: Věra Malátková/CZ and Peter DöménySK
41 PHOEBE Irmidu S/F Věra Honzlová CZ 174 165 339 1. CACIL, CACT
33 Brave Casidy ray S/F Pavlína Polčičová SK 164 172 336 2. R-CACIL, R-CACT
40 Lord Gadhar Celtic Alanda P/M Anna Fialová CZ 165 164 329 3. CACT
32 Branwen Balfama S/F Michaela Rudolecká CZ 166 162 328 4.
34 Breya Grian Dar amhantar S/F Mrázová Daniela CZ 166 162 328 5.
37 Flower of Twilight Zone S/F Koecher Josef u Gabriele AT 170 157 327 6.
39 Kilfaolin of Northern Forest P/M Fürnkranz Angelika AT 160 160 320 7. R-CACT
38 Garry o`Connor of Northern Forest P/M Fritz Radlingmayer AT 159 161 320 8.
35 Brigid Balafama S/F Michaela Rudolecká CZ 154 157 311 9.
36 Bronach Balfama S/F Michaela Rudolecká CZ 150 102 252 10.
Magyar Agar – mix Judges: Ewa Brzask-Makiela/PL and Dáša Šuleková/SK 
46 Kucorgó-Dombi Galóca P/M Dr. Konc-Görgey Tünde HU 180 193 373 1. CACIL, CACT
45 Kucorgó-Dombi Estike S/F Dr. Konc-Görgey Tünde HU 176 195 371 2. R-CACIL, CACT
43 Devaj Pompas S/F Monika Gschwendner AT 173 195 368 3. R-CACT
42 Belato Ciki S/F Gustav Prascsik AT 171 194 365 4.
49 Repülj Czerbulj Csóka P/M Dezső Renáta HU 174 190 364 5. R-CACT
48 Kucorgó-Dombi Gólyahír S/F Fóti Judit HU 175 184 359 6.
50 Repülj Erre S/F Bali & Págány HU 177 169 346 7.
44 Devaj Rokolya S/F Gustav Prascsik AT 168 107 275 8.
47 Kucorgó-Dombi Gérbics P/M Fóti Judit HU 167 107 274 9.
Pharao Hound – mix Judges: Věra Malátková/CZ and Peter Dömény/SK
54 D´Nailah Hanif Tal Sannat P/M Jana Halenková CZ 172 170 342 1. CACT
52 Bahir al Ghazal Farafra P/M Radka Nevěčná CZ 172 164 336 2. R-CACT
51 Asalé Re Ammut S/F Radka Nevěčná CZ 165 163 328 3.
55 Mesmerizing Manhattan at Arsinoé P/M Peter Rizman SK 150 166 316 4.
53 Brigitte Bardot Arsinoé S/F Peter Rizman SK 116 167 283 5.
Piccolo Levriero Italiano Judges: Věra Malátková/CZ and Peter Dömény/SK
56 Dervisch Passarella Princess S/F Ondrisova + Fulmekova SK 168 174 342 1.
Podenco Ibicenco Judges: Ewa Brzask-Makiela/PL and Dáša Šuleková/SK 
57 MALACHITE-MOONSTONE-OF-PRINCESS-BISHAARA P/M Jana Halenková CZ 168 169 337 1.
Saluki – mix Judges: Ewa Brzask-Makiela/PL and Dáša Šuleková/SK 
64 Yalameh Chaka Khan P/M Johann Preisegger AT 185 188 373 1. CACIL, CACT
59 Dyalameh Bostan-I-Elbekh P/M Faschingeder Nicole AT 186 171 357 2. R-CACT
58 Cayenne von Gänseblümchen S/F Faschingeder Nicole AT 188 169 357 3.
62 Yalameh El Rih P/M Johann Preisegger AT 181 175 356 4.
61 Chiyal Djamjeed el Rub al Khali P/M Zuzana Rihayová SK 195 159 354 5. R-CACIL
63 Yalameh Eshendi P/M Sabine Schreiber AT 180 173 353 6.
Sloughi – mix Judges: Ewa Brzask-Makiela/PL and Dáša Šuleková/SK 
65 Ahaggar ag Dalvit P/M Petrovská Milka SK 184 181 365 1. CACT
67 Lajjina Bohemia Genao S/F Věra Malátková CZ 183 180 363 2. R-CACT
66 chebkali del sayad el gazel P/M monika dubcova SK 174 181 355 3.
Whippet – females Judges: Věra Malátková/CZ and Peter Dömény/SK
77 Moira Ayort Back S/F Hana Valentová CZ 176 168 344 1. CACIL, CACT
69 Arachné Naděje snů S/F Hana Valentová CZ 170 173 343 2. R-CACIL, R-CACT
81 Abigail Liberty Valentine Dogs S/F Michaela Slobodová CZ 161 176 337 3.
71 Body-painting Smile Sunny Funny S/F Jana Herinkova CZ 163 173 336 4.
72 Bugatti Blue Jeans Sunny Funny S/F Jana Herinkova CZ 163 166 329 5.
75 Kylie von kleinen Berg S/F Heidemarie Max AT 170 CANC   Cancelled
Whippet – males Judges: Věra Malátková/CZ and Peter Dömény/SK
74 ICH. Gordon Isis Wind P/M Slavomíra + PhDr. Roman Božik SK 171 181 352 1. CACT
68 Alpine Diesel Sunny Funny P/M Ľubica Toušová CZ 175 171 346 2. CACIL, R-CACT
78 Myron Ayort Back P/M Denisa Machů CZ 170 173 343 3. R-CACIL
76 London's fog Celestial Ray P/M Renata Darebníková CZ 168 169 337 4.
70 Benjamín Yellow Treatures P/M Slavomíra + PhDr. Roman Božik SK 177 CANC 177 Cancelled
80 Tisza-parti Szélvész Ipse P/M Ingeborg Zauner AT 167 CANC   Cancelled
79 Nash Bridges of Wuthering Heights P/M Eva Frasz AT 165 CANC   Cancelled
73 Dellandros Archie Elliot P/M Janika Hirvi EE 160 CANC   Cancelled
                 
  Whippet – sprinter Judges: Věra Malátková/CZ and Peter Dömény/SK
83 About Face Valentine Dogs P/M Denisa Machů CZ 166 177 343 1.
Komentáre

Pridaj komentár