Výsledky Grand Prix Bratislava, 29.7.2007

adminVýsledky0 Comments

GRAND PRIX BRATISLAVA 2007 – CACIL, CACT – 29.7.2007
  Pes Majiteľ Hodnotenie
P.Č. Meno Meno Krajina Spolu Miesto
Afghan Hound
75 Ashalan El Benházy Bencze Krisztina HU 355 1 CACT
2 Arina el Benhazy Maria + Gerhard Höbinger AT 351 2 R-CACT
9 Vinou v.d. Bremmen Maria + Gerhard Höbinger AT 349 3
74 Abu-Daby El Benházy Bencze Krisztina HU 348 4
5 jennies Joplin Gandamak Petra Vojteková SK 328 5 CACIL
1 Arbic Modrá Zacharová Dorotka MUDr SK 327 6
8 Kevin Keagen  Gandamak Wokner Manfred AT 324 7 R-CACIL
7 Justin T. Gandamak Nováková Šárka CZ 318 8
6 Jessieca Gandamak Petra Vojteková SK 315 9
4 Fly To Sky Al Jalalabad Zacharová Dorotka SK 306 10
Azawakh
11 Bastien´s Sarely Martina Lang AT 347 1 CACIL CACT
10 Bastien´s Oufenifet Sylvia Gaischnek AT 342 2 R-CACT
14 HASSI TOUAREG Faranda Bohemia Dana Kupková CZ 342 3 R-CACIL
16 Khaizuraan Kel Dahoussahaq Gabriele Hubinger AT 328 4
15 Chali Amenokal Sylvia Gaischnek AT 328 5
18 Vanammahal N´Agzir Ivana Knotková CZ 160 NF
17 M´Sef kel Afara-Hewhin Sylvia Gaischnek AT 138 NF
Barsoj – pes
35 Volodei des Crocs de la Molier Bali & Págány HU 170 1 CACT CACIL
19 Alfonzo Illimon Peter Podstupka SK 170 2 R-CACT
27 GANDALF Flegeton Małgorzata Adaś PL 169 3 R-CACIL
30 PHAEDRA CAMUS Solymosi + Mrázová Jana SK 166 4
20 ALSVYNN IN THE NAME OF LOVE MOREAU MICHELLE FR 164 5
23 Amuri-Pajkos Etalon Jana Mrázová SK 163 6
28 CH.TPO.LSP PWYLL MOREAU MICHELLE FR 157 7
32 SHAMROCK OF SHIOFAN'S BORZOI MOREAU MICHELLE FR 102 8
31 Romanov z Palatinu Moravia Vít Pašek CZ 0 NF
Barsoj – suka
24 Anatevka Od Podhorního vrchu Lenka Humpálová CZ 175 1 CACIL CACT
33 TANGENTIALA Nijinski Ballet Alena Portešová CZ 172 2 R-CACIL R-CACT
21 Amanda Illimon Jana Kvasničková SK 168 3
34 ULIJANA OF PHERKAD'SOUL MOREAU MICHELLE FR 167 4
22 Amuri-Pajkos Bogi Mrázová Jana SK 167 5
29 NINOCHKA'S UVERTURA Sonja KOSANC & Andreja NOVAK SI 166 6
26 Bylinka Mischenka Věra Dvořáková CZ 165 7
25 Arabela Illimon Peter Domeny SK 145 8
Deerhoun
37 Eileandour Draggi Voborniková Eva & Hana CZ 168 1
36 Andrew Bran Irater Ing.Marianna Schmucková SK 0 NF
Galgo Espaňol
38 Anubis Susanna Fleischmann AT 180 1
Greyhound
40 Imposant IMp Riuna Eva Dufková CZ 151 1
Irish Wolfhound
42 Baobhan Sith Really Irish David Jaroš CZ 159 1 CACIL CACT
43 Baruch Baruc Really Irish MUDr. Pavel Jansa CZ 158 2 R-CACIL R-CACT
46 Ryanair Sagittarius Michaela Rudolecká CZ 157 3
41 Ailin McCathail Really Irish Lenka Pařízková+David Jaroš CZ 102 4
44 Chayenne Stříbrný potok Michaela Rudolecká CZ 102 4
45 Mary Kay Ionmhain Norman Lenka Pařízková+David Jaroš CZ 0 NF
Magyar Agar
47 Vágtázó Cica Petra Čechová CZ 179 1
Piccolo Lavriero Italiano
48 A Vinetu Prostor Laudani Daniela SK 178 1
Piccolo Lavriero Italiano – Sprinter
50 Dio Diesel Bugsy Václav Holoch CZ 176 1
Saluki
53 Alfa Rašaja z Čech Věra Malátková CZ 175 1
54 Chiyal Djamjeed el Rub alKhali Zuzana Rihayová SK 171 2
55 Tamr-H-Mazury Věra Malátková CZ 170 3
52 Aisha Top Coach Hroch Lukáš CZ 159 4
Sloughi
58 AKABA ag Dalvit MALINOVSKÁ Lenka CZ 174 1 CACT
61 El Abu Azhar Bohemia Genao Mirka Houšková CZ 173 2 CACIL R-CACT
60 C´Chemala Bohemia Genao MALINOVSKÁ Lenka CZ 173 3 R-CACIL
57 Ahaggar ag Dalvit Petrovská Emília SK 172 4
62 Jamuna Bohemia Genao Věra Malátková CZ 171 5
56 Agalella Ag Dalvit Markéta Doubravová CZ 169 6
59 ATAKOR ag Dalvit ZMIJAROVÁ Iva CZ 169 7
Whippet
67 Dynamite Ionmhain Norman Pašková Kristýna CZ 179 1 CACIL CACT
64 Anyutiny Glazki Vasilisa Krasa Martina Boorova SK 177 2 R-CACIL R-CACT
65 Arachné Naděje snů Valentová Hana CZ 176 3
63 Anetka České Tůně Martin Mikovec CZ 175 4
71 Lúthien z Hedvábí Stohanzlova Helena CZ 174 5
69 Keiko z Úplňku Chrpovi CZ 173 6
70 Lupina z Úplňku Stanislava Beránková CZ 173 7
72 Willowick Excalibur Karin Schellner AT 172 8
73 Aschley Stohe Petra Pařízková AT 171 9
68 Imagine z Úplňku Chrpovi CZ 169 10
Komentáre

Pridaj komentár