Grand Prix Bratislava 23.7.2006

adminVýsledkyPridať komentár

GRAND PRIX BRATISLAVA 2006 – CACIL – 23.7.2006

 

Pes

Majiteľ

Hodnotenie

P.Č. Meno Meno Krajina I. kolo II. kolo Spolu Miesto
               
  Afghan Hound – Pes/Male            
34 Ashalan El Benházy Krisztina Bencze HU 174 175 349 1 – CACIL, CACT
28 Justin T. Gandamak Nováková  Šárka CZ 170 177 347 2 – R.CACIL, R.CACT
26 Chandler Gandamak Gudrun Porubsky AT 173 171 344 3
35 Abu-Dany El Benházy Bencze Fanni HU 169 174 343 4
33 Fayad al Ghazi Jarmila Stastny DE 172 169 341 5
45 Sonate´s Quality Prize SPEHAR Brigitte AT 175 165 340 6
62 Khasan Khan Gandamak Manfred Zenz DE 178 162 340 7
25 Fan Fan Gandamak Gudrun Porubsky AT 149 130 279 8
               
  Afghan Hound – Sučka/Female          
49 Arinna el Benhazy Höbinger Maria und Gerhard AT 186 180 366 1 – CACIL, CACT
50 Vinou v.d. Bremmen Höbinger Maria und Gerhard AT 170 188 358 2 – R.CACIL, R.CACT
27 Jennies Joplin Gandamak Petra Vojteková SK 175 181 356 3
61 Wind Against Virgin Island Gisela E. Jansen DE 176 174 350 4
63 Jessika Gandamak Klara Dubovicová SK 168 176 344 5
60 Wind against Pleasure in NY Gisela E. Jansen DE 173 170 343 6
46 Hadiyyah von Katwiga Inge & Peter Füssel DE 169 173 342 7
39 Risa Chan´s Messalina Krapfenbauer Hannes AT 166 173 339 8
64 Hilary Gandamak Bea Baumgarten AT 170 162 332 9
               
  Azawakh            
20 Vanammahal N´Agzir Ivana Knotková CZ 179 171 350 1 – CACIL, CACT
19 Taj al Din ak Ilaman Ivana Knotková CZ 178.5 171 349.5 2 – R.CACIL, R.CACT
29 Hassi Touareg Faranda Bohemia Dana Kupková CZ 181.5 166 347.5 3
15 Gogo Faranda Bohemia Eva Krulišová CZ 171.5 166 337.5 4
52 Bastien´s Oufenifet Sylvia Gaischnek AT 175 0 175  
54 Chali Amenokal Sylvia Gaischnek AT 175 0 175  
               
  Barsoj            
24 Fiona Balšaja achota Patrícia Fridrichová SK 172 165 337 1 – CACIL, CACT
38 Klingsor's Rhaswan MAŁGORZATA ADAŚ PL 171 161 332 2 – R.CACIL, R.CACT
36 Gandalf Flegeton MAŁGORZATA ADAŚ PL 173 159 332 3
8 Frabricio Balšaja Achota Jana Gorčíková CZ 169 156 325 4
42 Romanov z Palatinu Moravia Vít Pašek CZ 126 158 284 5
37 Gaja Flegeton MAŁGORZATA ADAŚ PL 0 0 0 ND
               
  Deerhound            
17 Andrew Bran Irater Ing. Marianna Schmucková SK 172 165 337 1
               
  Piccolo Levriero Italiano            
21 Calista Carys Tredici Helena Steinhubelová SK 180 173 353 1
58 Beniaminia Rubbed Daniela Laudani SK 174 165 339 2
59 A Vinetu Prostor Daniela Laudani SK 102 154 256 3
               
  Saluki            
3 Yalameh Chaka Khan Johann Preisegger AT 184.5 170 354.5 1
               
  Sloughi            
31 El Abu Azhar Bohemia Genao Houšková Mirka CZ 186 172 358 1
               
  Whippet            
4 Ithaka z Hedvábí Stohanzlova, Helena CZ 184 173 357 1 – CACIL, CACT
2 Lupina z Úplňku Stanislava Beránková CZ 178 173 351 2 – R.CACIL, R.CACT
43 Sökövintin XL-Xai Xai Mrs Mervi Mäki FIN 178 173 351 3
40 Nash Bridges ofWutheringHeigts Frasz Eva AT 179 171 350 4
10 Kangaroo z Úplňku Lucie+Jakub Šimůnkovi CZ 175 174 349 5
12 Big Ben Čierny opál Doležílková Juliana SK 172 176 348 6
32 Dynamite Ionmhain Norman Tomancová Kristýna CZ 173 173 346 7
56 London`s fog Adored Hero Mikusova Zuzana SK 175 171 346 8
14 Belcanto Petula-Vera Jana Matlochová CZ 177 166 343 9
1 Barnabáš od Hnělína Stanislava Beránková CZ 165 173 338 10
5 Jagar z Hedvábí Ing. M. Kalousková CZ 164 173 337 11
57 Dévaj Red Hot Chili Mücke Andrea AT 176 0 176 ND
55 London`s fog Angels Dream Mikusova Zuzana SK 0 0 0 ND
               
  Whippet – sprinter            
13 De Vito Ionmhain Norman Ľuboš Žinčík SK 189 176 365 1
11 Louis Armstrong z Úplňku Lucie+Jakub Šimůnkovi CZ 185 169 354 2
Komentáre

Pridaj komentár